Skip to main content

AEC horiztonal logo

AEC horiztonal logo

Contact Information

This directory is a working list of identified agriculture teachers in the state of Florida. If you have any questions, please reach out to tre.easterly@ufl.edu 

Florida Agriculture Teachers, organized by area

First Name Last Name Area County School Name Email
Nancy Rodgers 1 Bay Arnold High School rodgenk@bay.k12.fl.us
Mark  Stanton 1 Bay Deane Bozeman School stantms@bay.k12.fl.us
Becky Peltonen 1 Bay Deane Bozeman School peltorb@bay.k12.fl.us
Richard  Hall 1 Calhoun Altha Public School richard.hall@calhounflschools.org
Charles Williams 1 Calhoun Blountstown High School charles.williams@calhounflschools.org
Allie  Eubanks 1 Escambia Beulah Academy of Science aeubanks@bascience.com
Danielle O'Connor 1 Escambia Beulah Middle doconnor@ecsdfl.us
Charlotte Davis 1 Escambia Beulah Middle cdavis2@ecsdfl.us
Cynthia Wilson 1 Escambia Ernest Ward Middle cwilson@escambia.k12.fl.us
Carl Neels 1 Escambia J.M. Tate High School cneels@ecsdfl.us
Matthew Clem 1 Escambia J.M. Tate High School mclem@ecsdfl.us
Austin Courson 1 Escambia J.M. Tate High School acourson@escambia.k12.fl.us
Melissa  Gibbs 1 Escambia J.M. Tate High School mgibbs@escambia.k12.fl.us
Kristi Wise 1 Escambia J.M. Tate High School kwise3@escsdfl.us
Brandon Korinchak 1 Escambia Northview High School BKorinchak@ecsdfl.us
Pamela  Ridings 1 Escambia Ransom Middle School pridings@ecsdfl.us
Shelly Brahier 1 Escambia West Florida High School sbrahier@escambia.k12.fl.us
Eric Toussaint 1 Gadsden Gadsden County High School toussainte@gcpsmail.com
Eric Bidwell 1 Gulf Wewahitchka High School ebidwell@gulf.k12.fl.us
Jeff Amerson 1 Holmes Bethlehem High School jeff.amerson@hdsb.org
Shane Bush 1 Holmes Holmes County High School bushs@hdsb.org
Dylan Skinner 1 Holmes Holmes County High School dylan.skinner@hdsb.org
Brittany  Brown 1 Holmes Ponce de Leon High School brittany.brown@hdsb.org
Sharla Garcia 1 Holmes Ponce de Leon High School sharla.garcia@hdsb.org
Lowell Hudson 1 Holmes Poplar Springs High School lowell.hudson@hdsb.org
Stan Sturlock 1 Jackson Cottondale High School stan.scurlock@jcsb.org
Cindy Franklin 1 Jackson Graceville School cindy.franklin.jcsb.org
Autumn  Jackson 1 Jackson Grand Ridge High School autumnjackson@jcsb.org
Kim Barber 1 Jackson Malone School kim.barber@jcsb.org
Charlene Beebe 1 Jackson Marianna Middle School charlene.bebee@jcsb.org
Kayla  Williams 1 Jackson Sneads High School kayla.williams@jcsb.org
Steve Sears 1 Leon Cobb Middle School searss@leonschools.net
Cynthia  Holloway 1 Leon Florida A&M Univ. Developmental Research School cynthia.holloway@famu.edu
Jayson Strickland 1 Leon Godby High School stricklandj2@leonschools.net
Bill Brumfield 1 Leon Lincoln High School brumfieldw@leonschools.net
Sigrid Fain 1 Leon Montford Middle School fains@leonschools.net
Jessica Grubbs 1 Leon Woodville PreK-8 School grubbsj@leonschools.net
Tyler Stoutamire 1 Liberty Liberty County High School tyler.stoutamire@lcsb.org
Zachary Ruthorford 1 Santa Rosa Central Middle School rutherfordz@santarosa.k12.fl.us
Rick Norris 1 Santa Rosa Central High School norrisw@santarosa.k12.fl.us
Kaylen Findley 1 Santa Rosa Jay High School findleyek@santarosa.k12.fl.us
Mitch Lambeth 1 Santa Rosa L.E.A.D. Academy mitch.lambeth@leadacademylions.com
Karen  Barnes 1 Santa Rosa L.E.A.D. Academy karen.barnes@leadacademylions.com
Emily Mitchem 1 Santa Rosa LEAD Academy Classical School emilyashworthmitchem@gmail.com
Robyn Enfinger 1 Santa Rosa Milton High School enfingerr@santarosa.k12.fl.us
Julia Terrell 1 Walton Freeport High School julia.terrell@walton.k12.fl.us
Tammi Morris 1 Walton Freeport Middle School Tammi.morris@walton.k12.fl.us
Larry Sweat 1 Walton In10sity School of Excellence larry.sweat@walton.k12.fl.us
Susie McDaniel 1 Walton Paxton High School mcdaniels@walton.k12.fl.us
Rachel  Edminson 1 Walton Walton High School Rachel.edminson@walton.k12.fl.us
Rachel Harmon 1 Walton Walton High School rachel.harmon@walton.k12.fl.us
Joe Proffit 1 Walton Walton Middle School ProffitJ@walton.k12.fl.us
Brian Solger 1 Washington Chipley High School brian.solger@wcsdschools.com
Russ Stafford 1 Washington Vernon High School russell.stafford@wcsdschools.com
Michael Cassles 2 Alachua Hawthorne Middle High School casselsmw@gm.sbac.edu
Jessica Butts 2 Alachua High Springs Community School buttsjj@gm.sbac.edu
Cassie  Holder 2 Alachua Mebane Middle School holdercl@gm.sbac.edu
Amanda Burkett 2 Alachua Newberry High School burkettal@gm.sbac.edu
Brooke Bailey 2 Alachua Santa Fe High School baileybv@gm.sbac.edu
Brian Skipper 2 Alachua Santa Fe High School skipperbt@gm.sbac.edu
Greg Johnson 2 Baker Baker County High School gregory.johnson@bakerk12.org
Kelsey Thornton 2 Baker Baker County Middle School kelsey.thornton@bakerk12.org
Kellen Dopson 2 Baker Baker County Middle School kellen.dopson@bakerk12.org
Krystal Gainey 2 Baker Baker County Middle School krystal.gainey@bakerk12.org
Bobbie Acevedo 2 Bradford Bradford Middle School acevedo.bobbie@mybradford.us
Kaitlin Van Heusen 2 Bradford North Florida Technical College vanheusen.kaitlin@mybradford.us
Allen Shaw 2 Bradford North Florida Technical College shaw.allen@mybradford.us
Katlyn Lopresti 2 Clay Clay High School katlyn.lopresti@myoneclay.net
Chadwick Rix 2 Clay Clay High School chadwick.rix@myoneclay.net
Aimee Huskey 2 Clay  Florida Youth Challenge Acadmey aimee.huskey@myoneclay.net
Erin Verplanck 2 Clay Keystone Heights High School erin.verplanck@myoneclay.net
Brooklyn Hall 2 Clay Keystone Jr. & Sr. High School Brooklyn.hall@myoneclay.net
Kamryn Davis Smith 2 Clay Lake Asbury Junior High kamryn.davis@myoneclay.net
Melissa Hendricks 2 Clay Middleburg Hugh School melissa.hendricks@myoneclay.net
Rachel Brown 2 Clay Middleburg High School rachel.brown@myoneclay.net
Lane Samples 2 Clay Oakleaf High School aaron.samples@myoneclay.net
Tori Gwaltney 2 Clay Oakleaf High School victoria.gwaltney@myoneclay.net
Rebecca Senna 2 Clay Oakleaf Junior High rebecca.senna@myoneclay.net
Tanner Rosenbaum 2 Clay Wilkinson Jr. High tanner.rosenbaum@myoneclay.net
Suzanna Bond 2 Columbia Columbia High School bonds@columbiak12.com
Patricia  Starnes 2 Columbia Columbia High School starnesp@columbiak12.com
Wayne Oelfke 2 Columbia Fort White High School oelfkew@columbiak12.com
Sarah Andrews 2 Columbia Fort White School andrewss@columbiak12.com
Heather Huesman 2 Columbia Lake City Middle huesmanr@columbiak12.com
Rachel Brown 2 Columbia Richardson 6th Grade Academy BrownR@columbiak12.com
Cynthia Mitchell 2 Dixie Dixie County High School cynthiamitchell@dixie.k12.fl.us
Hannah George 2 Dixie Ruth Rains Middle School hannahgeorge@dixie.k12.fl.us
Marlee Phillips 2 Duval Baldwin Middle Senior High School phillipsm5@duvalschools.org
James Jones 2 Duval Frank H. Peterson Academies jonesj22@duvalschools.org
Amanda  Engelman 2 Duval Frank H. Peterson Academies EngelmanA@duvalschools.org
Summer Howard 2 Duval Mayport Coastal Sciences Middle School howards1@duvalschools.org
Laura Chang 2 Duval Mayport Coastal Sciences Middle School changl@duvalschools.org
Jill Sullivan 2 Duval Mayport Coastal Sciences Middle School sullivanj2@duvalschools.org
Debbie Jones 2 Gilchrist Bell Middle- High School jonesde@mygcsd.org
Brett Wasden 2 Gilchrist Bell Middle- High School  
Matthew Copeland 2 Gilchrist Riverside Christian School copelandm.rvrside@gmail.com
Caleigh Skipper 2 Gilchrist Trenton Middle/High School skipperca@mygcsd.org
Aaron Bachle 2 Gilchrist Trenton Middle/High School Bachlea@mygcsd.org
Doug Clayton 2 Hamilton Hamilton County High School doug.clayton@hamiltonfl.com
Stefanie Prevatt 2 Jefferson Jefferson Somerset Charter School sprevatt@somersetjefferson.org
Tori Lyons 2 Lafayette Lafayette High School tlyons@lcsbmail.net
Case Emerson 2 Lafayette Lafayette High School cemerson@lcsbmail.net
Chad  Lyons 2 Lafayette Lafayette High School clyons@lcsbmail.net
Marcia Smith 2 Levy Bronson High School marcia.smith@levyk12.org
Katie  Quincey 2 Levy Bronoson Middle High School katheryn.quincey@levyk12.org
Kelby Barber 2 Levy Bronson Middle High School kelby.barber@levyk12.org
Rachel Weatherington 2 Levy Cedar Key School rachel.wetherington@levyk12.org
Bailey Buchanon 2 Levy Chiefland Middle High School baily.buchanon@levyk12.org
Matthew Dettloff 2 Levy Chiefland Middle High School matthew.dettloff@levyk12.org
Dallas Locke 2 Levy Chiefland Middle High School dallas.locke@levyk12.org
Regina Harris 2 Levy Williston Middle High School Regina.harris@levyk12.org
Natalie Couey 22 Levy Williston Middle High School natalie.couey@levyk12.org
Austin  Skipper 2 Levy Williston Middle High School austin.skipper@levyk12.org
Jared Thomas 2 Levy Yankeetown School jared.thomas@levyk12.org
Benton Ebberson 2 Madison James Madison Preparatory School bebberson@jmphs.org
Kailee Morris 2 Madison Madison County High School kailee.morris@madison.k12.fl.us
Jessica Webb 2 Madison Madison Creative Arts Academy webbjc@mcaa.academy
Alyson McCullough 2 Nassau Hilliard Middle Senior High School mcculloughal@nassau.k12.fl.us
Mary Barcellos 2 Nassau West Nassau High School barcellosma@nassau.k12.fl.us
Bethany  Peters 2 Nassau Yulee High School petersbe@nassau.k12.fl.us
Richard  Gill 2 Nassau Yulee High School  
Tracy Hornsby 2 Putnam C.H. Price Middle School thornsby@my.putnamschools.org
Andrew Moss 2 Putnam C.L. Overturf ancmoss@icloud.com
Steven Strickland 2 Putnam Crescent City High School sstrickland@my.putnamschools.org
Jeanie  Houk 2 Putnam Interlachen High jhouk@my.putnamschools.org
Travis Stanley 2 Putnam Palatka High School tstanley@my.putnamschools.org
Alexis Tilton 2 Putnam Palatka High School atilton@my.putnamschools.org
James Payne 2 Putnam Putnam Academy of Arts & Sciences jpayne@putnamacademy.org
Melvin Poole 2 Putnam Q.I. Roberts Jr. Sr. High mpoole@my.putnamschools.org
Kortni Rogers 2 Putnam G.I. Roberts Jr. Sr. High krogers@my.putnamschools.org
Amy Herdstrom 2 Putnam Robert H. Jenkins Middle School ahedstrom@my.putnamschools.org
Eddie Lambert 2 St. Johns Florida Coastal Technical College Eddie.Lambert@stjohns.k12.fl.us
Jenny Palmer 2 St. Johns Florida School for the Deaf & Blind palmerj@fsdbk12.org
Kevin Gamble 2 St. Johns Gamble Rogers Middle School kevin.gamble@stjohns.k12.fl.us
Anne Etcher 2 Suwannee Branford High School anne.etcher@suwannee.k12.fl.us
Stacy  Young 2 Suwannee Branford High School stacy.young@suwannee.k12.fl.us
Deborah Coleman 2 Suwannee Suwannee High School deborah.coleman@suwannee.k12.fl.us
Buddy Coleman 2 Suwannee Suwannee High School buddy.coleman@suwannee.k12.fl.us
Rachel Adams 2 Suwannee Suwannee Middle School rachel.adams@suwannee.k12.fl.us
Katheryn Quincey 2 Suwannee Suwannee Middle School katheryn.quincey@suwannee.k12.fl.us
Jessica Grubbs 2 Taylor Taylor County High School jessica.grubbs@taylor.k12.fl.us
Sarah Boles 2 Taylor Taylor County Middle School sarah.boles@taylor.k12.fl.us
Brittney McGee 2 Union Lake Butler Middle School mcgeeb@union.k12.fl.us
Linsey Androlevich 2 Union Union County High School clarkli@union.k12.fl.us
Erin Johnson 2 Union Union County High School johnsone@union.k12.fl.us
Tom Williams 2 Union Union County High School williamst@union.k12.fl.us
Reba Spivey 3 Citrus Citrus High School spiveyr@citrusschools.org
Melony Siegendorf 3 Citrus Citrus Springs Middle School SiegendorfM@citrus.k12.fl.us
Jerry Stone 3 Citrus Crystal River High School stoneg@citrusschools.org
Aimee Owens 3 Citrus Crystal River Middle owensa@citrusschools.org
Samantha Longfellow 3 Citrus Crystal River Middle longfellows@cirtusschools.org
Scott Steffer 3 Citrus Inverness Middle School steffers@citrusschools.org
Madison Homan 3 Citrus Inverness Middle School mcclainm@citrusschools.org
Steve Richardson 3 Citrus Lecanto High richardsons3@citrusschools.org
Jennifer English 3 Citrus Lecanto Middle School englishj@citrusschools.org
R.D.  Davis 3 Flagler Buddy Taylor Middle School davisr@flaglerschools.com
Lynette Monahan 3 Flagler Buddy Taylor Middle School  
Johanna Davis 3 Flagler Flagler Palm Coast High School davisj@flaglerschools.com
Elisabeth Dias 3 Flagler Indian Trails Middle School diase@flaglerschools.com
Rick Ahrens 3 Hernando Hernando High ahrens_f@hcsb.k12.fl.us
Tori Wilson 3 Hernando Parrott Middle School wilson_v@hcsb.k12.fl.us
Tammy Barthle 3 Hernando Powell Middle School barthle_t@hcbs.k12.fl.us
Troy Badeaux 3 Lake East Ridge High School badeauxt@lake.k12.fl.us
Cori Holton 3 Lake Gray Middle School holtonc@lake.k12.fl.us
Sarah  Johnson 3 Lake Lake Minneola High School johnsons9@lake.k12.fl.us
Kelsi Croft 3 Lake Leesburg High croftk1@lake.k12.fl.us
Cindy Bellamy 3 Lake Mount Dora High School bellamyc@lake.k12.fl.us
Kayla Mishler 3 Lake South Lake High kayla.mishler@hcps.net
Jeremy Odom 3 Lake South Lake High odomj2@lake.k12.fl.us
Ashley Lucroy 3 Lake Spring Creek Charter lucroya@lake.k12.fl.us
Jessica Holland 3 Lake Tavares High School hollandj@lake.k12.fl.us
Lori Ballard 3 Lake Umatilla High School ballardl@lake.k12.fl.us
Wayne Lively 3 Lake Umatilla High School livelyw@lake.k12.fl.us
Allison  Fee 3 Lake Umatilla Middle School feea@lake.k12.fl.us
Kaleigh Gonzalez 3 Lake Umatilla Middle School ganzalezk@lake.k12.fl.us
Colby Fleet 3 Marion Belleview High colby.fleet@marion.k12.fl.us
Amy Davis 3 Marion Belleview High amy.davis@marion.k12.fl.us
Molly Rowe 3 Marion Belleview Middle School molly.rowe@marion.k12.fl.us
Rebecca Keefer 3 Marion Dunnellon High School rebecca.keefer@marion.k12.fl.us
Jordyn Zak 3 Marion Dunnellon High School jordyn.zak@marion.k12.fl.us
Maeghann Pridgeon 3 Marion Dunnellon Middle School meaghann.pridgeon@marion.k12.fl.us
Morgan Harrison 3 Marion Forest High School morgan.harrison@marion.k12.fl.us
Daniel Crivaro 3 Marion Ft. King Middle School daniel.crivaro@marion.k12.fl.us
Katie Davis 3 Marion Ft. McCoy katie.davis@marion.k12.fl.us
Melinda Kimball 3 Marion Horizon Academy melinda.kimball@marion.k12.fl.us
Pamela  Shannon 3 Marion Lake Weir High School pamela.shannon@marion.k12.fl.us
Angelina Villa-Lovern 3 Marion Lake Weir Middle School Cyraangelina.villa-lovern@marion.k12.fl.us
Kyra Coughlin 3 Marion Liberty Middle Kyra.Coughlin@marion.k12.fl.us
Haley Burroughs-McGinnes 3 Marion North Marion High School haley.burroughs@marion.k12.fl.us
Lori Jones 3 Marion North Marion High School lori.jones@marion.k12.fl.us
Lori Albritton 3 Marion North Marion High School lori.albritton@marion.k12.fl.us
Andrew  Edwards 3 Marion North Marion Middle School andrew.edwards@marion.k12.fl.us
Christopher Roy 3 Marion Osceola Middle School christopher.roy@marion.k12.fl.us
Jeana Mullinix 3 Marion Trinity Catholic High School jmullinix@tchs.us
Nicole  Alberts 3 Marion Vanguard High School nicole.alberts@marion.k12.fl.us
Sara Hurst 3 Marion Vanguard High School sara.hurst@marion.k12.fl.us
Regina Harris 3 Marion West Port High School regina.harris@marion.k12.fl.us
Cassidy Williams 3 Marion West Port High School cassidy.williams@marion.k12.fl.us
Michael Mangan 3 Seminole Winter Springs High School manganmz@myscps.us
Brianna Swartzfager 3 Sumter South Sumter High School brianna.swartzfager@sumter.k12.fl.us
David Swartzfager 3 Sumter South Sumter High School David.Swartzfager@sumter.k12.fl.us
Patricia  Wells 3 Sumter South Sumter High School wellsp@sumter.k12.fl.us
Katie Ward 3 Sumter South Sumter Middle School kathleen.ward@sumter.k12.fl.us
Scott Woythaler 3 Sumter The Villages Charter School scott.woythaler@tvcs.org
Heather Chastain 3 Sumter The Villages Charter School chastainh@aol.com
Jerry Lipham 3 Sumter Wildwood Middle jerry.lipham@sumter.k12.fl.us
Gabrielle Landreth 3 Sumter Wildwood Middle High School Gabrielle.Landreth@sumter.k12.fl.us
Natalie Knutson 3 Volusia Atlantic High School ndknutso@volusia.k12.fl.us
Jennifer Spain 3 Volusia Atlantic High School jsspain@volusia.k12.fl.us
Stephanie Roof 3 Volusia Burns SciTech  
Tracy Sepanic 3 Volusia Creekside Middle School tlsepani@volusia.k12.fl.us
Andrew  Peck 3 Volusia Deland High School ajpeck@volusia.k12.fl.us
Brett Bradner 3 Volusia Deland High School bcbrandn@volusia.k12.fl.us
Carrie Owen 3 Volusia Deland Middle clowen@volusia.k12.fl.us
Farrah Johnson 3 Volusia Deltona High School fljohnso@volusia.k12.fl.us
Denise  Hulette 3 Volusia Deltona Miffle School dmhulett@volusia.k12.fl.us 
Lisa Gaboury 3 Volusia Heritage Middle School lpgabour@volusia.k12.fl.us
Sheri Potter 3 Volusia Ivy Hawn Middle School potters@ivyhawnschool.org
Patrick  Hole 3 Volusia New Smyrna Beach High School pehole@volusia.k12.fl.us
Debra Marsicano 3 Volusia New Smyrna Beach High School dmarsica@volusia.k12.fl.us
Amanda Ellis 3 Volusia New Smyrna Beach Middle School acellis@volusia.k12.fl.us
Carey Davis 3 Volusia Pine Ridge High School cldavis2@volusia.k12.fl.us
Joseph Siegmeister 3 Volusia Pine Ridge High School jasiegme@volusia.k12.fl.us
John Richardson 3 Volusia River Springs Middle jmrichar@volusia.k12.fl.us
Craig Lungren 3 Volusia Seabreeze High School calungre@volusia.k12.fl.us
Daniel  Cain 3 Volusia Silver Sands Middle School Dacain@volusia.k12.fl.us
Jaime Davis 3 Volusia T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High School jmdavis1@volusia.k12.fl.us
Amanda  Forstater 3 Volusia T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High School alforsta@volusia.k12.fl.us
Cruz Wenny 3 Volusia University High School wjcruzlo@volusia.k12.fl.us
Lisa Good 4 Brevard Heritage High School good.lisabeth@brevardschools.org
Melissa Hamilton 4 Orange Apopka High School melissa.hamilton@ocps.net
Katherine Sanchez 4 Orange Apopka High School katherine.sanchez@ocps.net
Bryan Harper 4 Orange Apopka High school bryan.harper@ocps.net
Duncan  Sikes 4 Orange Apopka Memorial Middle School duncan.sikes@ocps.net
Jessica Long 4 Orange Avalon Middle jessica.long@ocps.net
Wendy Ernest 4 Orange Boone High School wendy.ernest@ocps.net
Janelle Balcerio 4 Orange Bridgewater Miffle School Janelle.Balceiro@ocps.net
Alexandra Lloyd 4 Orange Colonial High School Alexandra.Lloyd@ocps.net
Morgan Gray 4 Orange Colonial High School morgan.gray@ocps.net
Mariana Vargas 4 Orange Colonial High School mariana.vargas@ocps.net
Caela Sause 4 Orange Colonial High School caela.paioff@ocps.net
Rachel  Hoaglund 4 Orange Corner Lake Middle School rachel.hoaglund@ocps.net
Alaina Constantino 4 Orange Cypress Creek High School alaina.bernard@ocps.net
Eric Ortiz 4 Orange Dr. Phillips High School eric.ortizreyes@ocps.net
Tiffani Swestyn 4 Orange East River High School tiffani.swestyn@ocps.net
Audrey Craner 4 Orange East River High School Audrey.craner@ocps.net
Aaron Davis 4 Orange Edgewater High School aaron.davis@ocps.net
Sonja Thomas 4 Orange Evans High School sonjia.thomas@ocps.net
Zane Fessler 4 Orange Freedom High School Zane.Fessler@ocps.net
Samantha  Dodge 4 Orange Freedom High School samantha.dodge@ocps.net
Izabella Smith 4 Orange Hamlin Middle izabella.smith@ocps.net
Stephanie Jornd 4 Orange Horizon stephanie.jornd@ocps.net
Natalie Branin 4 Orange Jones High School natalie.branin@ocps.net
Angelina Villa-Lovern 4 Orange Lake Nona High School angelina.villalovern@ocps.net
Richard  Smith 4 Orange Lake Nona High School richard.smith@ocps.net
David Hill 4 Orange Legacy High School david.hill@hopecharter.org
Louis Tangie 4 Orange Oak Ridge High School louis.tangie@ocps.net
Travis Eisentraut 4 Orange Ocoee High School travis.eisentraut@ocps.net
Amy Anderson 4 Orange Ocoee High School amy.anderson@ocps.net
Peter Jordan 4 Orange Ocoee High School peter.jordan@ocps.net
Karin Vorheis 4 Orange Ocoee Middle School karin.vorheis@ocps.net
Caitlyn Goree 4 Orange Olympia High School  Caitlyn.goree@ocps.net
Vanessa  Maxwell 4 Orange Piedmont Lakes Middle School vmaxwell24@gmail.com
Savannah Hardman 4 Orange Sun Ridge Middle School savannah.hardman@ocps.net
Dallas Haarmann 4 Orange Timber Creek High School dallas.haarmann@ocps.net
Zuleika  Hubble 4 Orange Timber Creek High School zuleika.hubble@ocps.net
Roberta Powell 4 Orange Timber Creek High School roberta.powell@ocsp.net
Hayley Cheatham 4 Orange University High School hayley.cheatham@ocps.net
Kimberly Acton 4 Orange University High School kimberly.acton@ocps.net
Mandi Amigh 4 Orange University High School amanda.amigh@ocps.net
Melinda Rosenthal 4 Orange University High School melinda.rosenthal@ocps.net
Randall  Ius 4 Orange Wekevia High School iusr@ocps.net
Jenna Henderson 4 Orange West Orange High School jennawae.henderson@ocps.net
Stacy Figueroa 4 Orange West Orange High School stacy.figueroa@ocps.net
Kristy Lightbody 4 Orange West Orange High School kristy.lightbody@ocps.net
Kaitlyn Elliott 4 Orange Windermere High School brittany.elliott@ocps.net
Amy Paterson 4 Orange Windermere High School amy.paterson@ocps.net
Luiz Ibanhez 4 Orange Windermere Luiz.Ibanhez@ocps.net
Megan Jordan 4 Orange Winter Park megan.jordan@ocps.net
Melissa  Thornton 4 Orange Wolf Lake Middle melissa.thornton@ocps.net
Rosa Grant 4 Orange    
Savannah  Hardman 4 Orange Sun Ridge Middle savannah.hardman@ocps.net
Alan Lynch 4 Orange    
Christa Godwin 4 Osceola Harmony High School christa.godwin@osceolaschools.net
Kyndall Brown 4 Osceola Harmony High School kyndall.brown@osceolaschools.net
Michelle Tyner 4 Osceola Harmony High School michelle.tyner@osceolaschools.net
Melissa Allen 4 Osceola Harmony High School melissa.allen2@osceolaschools.net
Ashton Street 4 Osceola Harmony High School ashton.street@osceolaschools.net
Beth Whaley-Sirah 4 Osceola Harmony Middle School Pamela.whaleyshirah@osceolaschools.net
Terra Redditt 4 Osceola Horizon Middle School terra.redditt@osceolaschools.net
Renee Sturgis 4 Osceola Liberty High School renee.sturgis@osceolaschools.net
George Miller 4 Osceola Osceola High School millerg@osceola.k12.fl.us
Cynthia Miller 4 Osceola Saint Cloud Preparatory cmiller@saintcloudprep.org
Kimberly Shaske 4 Polk Auburndale High School kimberly.shaske@polk-fl.net
Mike McCracken 4 Polk Auburndale High School michael.mccracken@polk-fl.net
Marie Fussell 4 Polk Bartow High School marie.fussell@polk-fl.net
Lexie Sanchez 4 Polk Bartow High School lexi.sanchez@polk-fl.net
Kaitlynn Coatney 4 Polk Bartow Middle School kaitlynn.coatney@polk-fl.net
Michele Parmer 4 Polk Bartow Middle School michele.parmer@polk-fl.net
Megan Atkinson 4 Polk Bok Academy North megan.atkinson@lwcharterschools.com
Jennifer  Williams 4 Polk Bok Academy North jennifer.williams@lwcharterschools.com
Emilyn Sharpless 4 Polk Bok Academy South emilyn.sharpless@lwcharterschools.com
William Toney 4 Polk Boone Middle School william.toney@polk-fl.net
Trace Foreman 4 Polk Citrus Ridge Academy trace.foreman@polk-fl.net
Sarah Cox 4 Polk Crystal Lake Middle School sarah.cox01@polk-fl.net
Kevin Seitz 4 Polk Crystal River High School kevin.seitz@polk-fl.net
Daniel Cornelius 4 Polk Davenport daniel.cornelius@polk-fl.net
Carley Bracewell 4 Polk Discovery High School carley.james@discoveryfl.org
Edward Congdon 4 Polk Dundee Ridge Middle Academy edward.congdon@polk-fl.net
Kasie Herndon 4 Polk Dundee Ridge Middle Academy kasie.herndon@polk-fl.net
Brandon Collier 4 Polk Fort Meade High School brandon.collier@polk-fl.net
Karen  Gibson 4 Polk Fort Meade Middle Senior High School karen.gibson@polk-fl.net
Catherine Ogburn 4 Polk Frostproof Middle Senior High School catherine.ogburn@polk-fl.net
Clay Brantley 4 Polk Frostproof Middle Senior High School elliott.brantley@polk-fl.net
Rebecca Stubbs 4 Polk George Jenkins High School rebecca.stubbs@polk-fl.net
Kyle Carlton 4 Polk George Jenkins High School kyle.carlton@polk-fl.net
Jimmy Sweeney 4 Polk George Jenkins High School james.sweeney@polk-fl.net
Shelby  Carlton 4 Polk George Jenkins High School shelby.carlton@polk-fl.net
Caroline Ogzewalla 4 Polk Haines City High School caroline.ogzewalla@polk-fl.net
Broderic Ogzewalla 4 Polk Haines City High School broderic.ogzewalla@polk-fl.net
Hayley Walker 4 Polk Haines City High School hayley.walker@polk-fl.net
Robert  Parmer 4 Polk Jean O'Dell Learning Center robert.parmer@polk-fl.net
Todd  Taylor 4 Polk Jere L. Stambaugh Middle School todd.taylor@polk-fl.net
Donna Oliver 4 Polk Karen Siegel Academy donna.oliver@polk-fl.net
Ambria Llauger-Torres 4 Polk Kathleen High School ambria.llauger-torre@polk-fl.net
Andrea Childress 4 Polk Kathleen High School andrea.childress@polk-fl.net
Julianne Ream 4 Polk Kathleen Middle School julianne.ream@polk-fl.net
Selena Paul 4 Polk Lake Gibson High School selena.paul@polk-fl.net
Lacee Richardson 4 Polk Lake Gibson High School lacee.richardson@polk-fl.net
Paxton Evans 4 Polk Lake Gibson High School paxton.evans@polk-fl.net
Jesse Ottesen 4 Polk Lake Gibson Middle School jesse.ottesen@polk-fl.net
Evie Bodiford 4 Polk Lake Gibson Middle School evie.bodiford@polk-fl.net
Brittany Page 4 Polk Lake Wales High School brittany.page@lwcharterschools.com
Morgan Williams 4 Polk Lake Wales High School morgan.williams@lwcharterschools.com
Wendy Barr 4 Polk Lakeland Highlands Middle School wendy.barr@polk-fl.net
Nicole Collins 4 Polk Lakeland Senior High School nicole.collins@polk-fl.net
Tabitha Kramer 4 Polk McLaughlin Middle tabitha.kramer@polk-fl.net
Joseph Slay 4 Polk Mulberry High School joseph.slay@polk-fl.net
Kevin Wells 4 Polk Mulberry High School Kevin.wells@polk-fl.net
Danielle Shelby 4 Polk Mulberry High School danielle.shelby@polk-fl.net
Andrew  Miles 4 Polk Mulberry Middle School andrew.miles@polk-fl.net
Brittany Deal 4 Polk Ridge Community High School Brittany.deal@polk-fl.net
Harry  Lyon 4 Polk Ridge Community High School harry.lyon@polk-fl.net
Danielle Evans 4 Polk Ridge Community School danielle.evans@polk-fl.net
Ray Cruze 4 Polk Roosevelt Academy Ray.cruze@polk-fl.net
Tim Bean 4 Polk Roosevelt Academy timothy.bean@polk-fl.net
Katrina  Lynn 4 Polk Southwest Middle School katrina.lynn@polk-fl.net
Emily  Benoit 4 Polk Teneroc High School emily.benoit@polk-fl.net
Amy  Glenn 4 Polk Teneroc High School amy.glenn@polk-fl.net
Sumer Tackett 4 Polk Teneroc High School sumer.tackett@polk-fl.net
Dawn Coatney 4 Polk Westwood Middle School dawn.coatney1@polk-fl.net
Keith Hobbs 4 Polk Winter Haven High School keith.hobbs@polk-fl.net
Kristy McCullough 4 Polk Winter Haven High School christy.mccullough@polk-fl.net
Kathryn Gelb 4 Polk Lakeland High School  
Deanna Thompson 5 Charlotte Charlotte High School Deanna.thompson@yourcharlotteschools.net
Kasey Ray 5 DeSoto DeSoto High School kasey.ray@desotoschools.com
Christina  Pryor 5 DeSoto DeSoto High School christina.pryor@desotoschools.com
Courtney Bryant 5 DeSoto DeSoto Middle School courtney.bryant@desotoschools.com
Carrie Edenfield 5 Hardee Hardee High School cedenfield@hardee.k12.fl.us
Keri Greenwood 5 Hardee Hardee High School kgreenwood@hardee.k12.fl.us
Mark Stevenson 5 Hardee Hardee Junior High School mstevenson@hardee.k12.fl.us
Taylor Davis 5 Hardee Hardee Junior High School tdavis@hardee.k12.fl.us
Jose Neel 5 Hillsborough Alonso High School jose.neel@hcps.net
Heather Rossini 5 Hillsborough Aparicio-Levy Heather.Rossini@hcps.net
Deanna Locke 5 Hillsborough Armwood High School deanna.locke@hcps.net
Shelby Mauch 5 Hillsborough Barrington Middle School shelby.mauch@hcps.net
Greg Lehman 5 Hillsborough Barrignton Middle School greg.lehman@hcps.net
Andrew McWilliams 5 Hillsborough Beth Shields Middle andrew.mcwilliams@hcps.net
Casey Wood 5 Hillsborough Brandon High School casey.wood@hcps.net
Monique Guerard 5 Hillsborough Buchanan Middle School monique.guerard@hcps.net
Chad Rudd 5 Hillsborough Central Baptist Christian Schol rudd@cbcslions.com
Cameron Pasman-Riddell 5 Hillsborough Chamberlain High School cameron.pasman-riddell@hcps.net
Hope Turain 5 Hillsborough Chamberlain High School hope.turain@hcps.net
Melissa Sampson 5 Hillsborough Dowdell melissa.sampson@hcps.net
Brittany Coleman 5 Hillsborough Durant High School Brittany.Coleman@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Thomas Sturgis 5 Hillsborough Durant High School thomas.sturgis@hcps.net
Daniel Conner 5 Hillsborough East Bay High School daniel.conner@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Belinda Gran 5 Hillsborough East Bay High School belinda.gran@hcps.net
Kimberly Willis 5 Hillsborough East Bay High School kimberly.willis@hcps.net
Alicia Newcomb 5 Hillsborough Freedom High School alicia.newcomb@hcps.net
Nicole Rice 5 Hillsborough Gaither nicole.rice@hcps
Allen Boatman 5 Hillsborough Lavoy Center allen.boatman@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Nathan Cooley 5 Hillsborough Lennard High School nathan.cooley@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Lauren VanDame 5 Hillsborough Lennard High School lauren.vandame@hcps.net
Jennifer Shiver 5 Hillsborough Lopez Center  
Rachel Fawaz 5 Hillsborough Lutz K-8 & Maniscaloco K-8 rachel.schalles@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Greg Manelli 5 Hillsborough Lutz K-8 & Maniscaloco K-8 gsahrman@gmail.com
Kelcie Williams-Lugo 5 Hillsborough Marshall Middle School kelcie.williams@hcps.net
Liz Hessel 5 Hillsborough Martinez Middle School elizabeth.hessel@hcps.net
Kenny Gil 5 Hillsborough Middleton High School kenny.gil@hcps.net
Lauren Sumner 5 Hillsborough Mulrennan Middle School  
Andrea Lesko 5 Hillsborough Mulrennan Middle School andrea.lesko@hcps.net
Jyll Highsmith 5 Hillsborough Newsome High School jyll.highsmith@hcps.net
Kenneth Hiscock 5 Hillsborough Newsome High School kenneth.hiscock@hcps.net
Seven Delgado 5 Hillsborough Plant City High School steven.delgado@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Julia Kimbrell 5 Hillsborough Plant City High School julia.mcconnell@hcps.net
Alicia Price 5 Hillsborough Plant City High School alicia.price@hcps.net
Brittany Andrews 5 Hillsborough Randall Middle  brittany.andrews@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Kathryn  Mendenall 5 Hillsborough Randall Middle kathryn.mendenall@hcps.net
Karen Hamilton 5 Hillsborough Riverview High School karen.hamilton@hcps.net
Laura Ferrell 5 Hillsborough Rodgers Middle Magnet laura.ferrell@hcps.net
Jennifer  Brooks 5 Hillsborough Rodgers Middle Magnet jennifer.brooks1@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Joanna Patino 5 Hillsborough Simmons Career Center High School joanna.patino@hcps.net
Robert Ruggiero 5 Hillsborough South County Career Robert.Ruggiero@hcps.net
Maraha Hange 5 Hillsborough Spoto High School maraha.hange@hcps.net
Devon Morrison 5 Hillsborough Steinbrenner High School devdev.morrison@icloud.com
Jessica Switzer 5 Hillsborough Steinbrenner High School jessica.switzer@hcps.net
Michelle Cesario 5 Hillsborough Strawberry Crest High School michelle.cesario@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Kelly Longanecker 5 Hillsborough Strawberry Crest High School kelly.longanecker@hcps.net
Susan Mayo 5 Hillsborough Strawberry Crest High School susan.mayo@hcps.net
Jordan Hernandez 5 Hillsborough Sumner High School jordan.hernandez@hcps.net
Erin Elsberry 5 Hillsborough Sumner High School erin.elsberry@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Michaela Alba 5 Hillsborough Tampa Bay Tech micaela.alba@sdhc.k12.fl.us
Liz Stodghill 5 Hillsborough Tampa Bay Tech elizabeth.stodghill@hcps.net
Kelly  Goff 5 Hillsborough Tomlin Middle School kelly.goff@hcps.net
Michael Paul 5 Hillsborough Tomlin Middle School michael.paul@hcps.net
Robert  Wilder 5 Hillsborough Tomlin Middle School robert.wilder@hcps.net
Alyssa Rogers 5 Hillsborough Turkey Creek Middle School  
Jessica  Hawkins 5 Hillsborough Turkey Creek Middle School jessica.hawkins@hcps.net
Avery Doss 5 Hillsborough Walker Magnet Middle School avery.doss@sdhc.k12.fl.us 
Jerry Commellas 5 Hillsborough Woodrow Wilson Middle School  
Joshua Evans 5 Lee East Lee County High School JoshuaCE@LeeSchools.net
Thomas Faatz 5 Lee East Lee County High School thomashf@leeschools.net
Kristina Cardoza 5 Lee Gateway High School kristinalcar@LeeSchools.net
Joe Mallon 5 Lee Island Coast High School josephcm@leeschools.net
David Smith 5 Lee Lehigh Acres Middle School DavidSm@LeeSchools.net
Jill McGinnis 5 Lee Mariner High School JillPM@LeeSchools.Net
Gina Young 5 Lee Mariner High School ginamy@leeschools.net
Dawn Hansen 5 Lee North Fort Myers High School DawnMH@LeeSchools.Net
Shanna Adkins 5 Lee Riverdale High School shannaa@leeschools.net
Bob Pringle 5 Lee Riverdale High School BobAP@LeeSchools.Net
Cherie Sukovich 5 Lee South Fort Myers High School cherieas@leeschools.net
Danette Phillips 5 Lee SWFL Detention Center DanetteP@LeeSchools.net
Audra Ahern 5 Lee The Alva School audraka@leeschools.net
Brittany Smith 5 Lee The Alva School brittany.grace.smith@gmail.com
Alvin Piotter 5 Lee Trafalgar Middle School AlvinKP@LeeSchools.Net
Jonathan Heavner 5 Manatee Braden River High School heavnerj@manateeschools.net
Megan Welch 5 Manatee Braden River High School welch2m@manateeschools.net
Karly Cohenour 5 Manatee Braden River High School cohenourk@manateeschools.net
Jane Beach 5 Manatee Braden River Middle School beachj@manateeschools.net
Melissa Porter 5 Manatee Buffalo Creek Middle School porterm@manateeschools.net
Steven Harber 5 Manatee Buffalo Creek Middle School harbers@manateeschools.net
Jessica  Jones 5 Manatee Haile Middle School jones9j@manateeschools.net
Linda Jones 5 Manatee Imagine Schools North Manatee linda.jones@imagineschools.org
Shelbie Ricks 5 Manatee Lakewood Ranch High School  
Mckenzie Gorskey 5 Manatee Lakewood Ranch High School farahm@manateeschools.net
Patrick Miller 5 Manatee Lincoln Memorial Middle School MillerP@manateeschools.net
Carolyn Gilber 5 Manatee Nolan Middle School gilbert2c@manateeschools.net
Julie Tillett 5 Manatee Palmetto High School tillettj@manateeschools.net
Caitlyn Corbran 5 Manatee Parrish Community High School corbranc@manateeschools.net
Susan Grainger 5 Manatee Parrish Community High School graingers@manateeschools.net
Julia Roy 5 Manatee Parrish Community High School royj@manateeschools.net
Mike  Buckley 5 Manatee Southeast High School buckleym@manateeschools.net
Kimberly Lough 5 Manatee Sugg Middle School loughk@manateeschools.net
Robin Carter 5 Pasco Academy at the Farm rcarter@academyatthefarm.com
Alpha  Lewis 5 Pasco Centennial Middle School alewis@pasco.k12.fl.us
Francine Slafky 5 Pasco Harry Schwettman Education Center fslafky@pasco.k12.fl.us
Harold Martin 5 Pasco Hudson High School hjmartin@pasco.k12.fl.us
Robert Herrington 5 Pasco Hudson High School rherring@pasco.k12.fl.us
Amy Kunzinger 5 Pasco Hudson High School ankunzin@pasco.k12.fl.us
Emily Carter 5 Pasco Hudson Middle School eacarter@pasco.k12.fl.us
Marguerite Smoth 5 Pasco James Irvin Education Center msmith@pasco.k12.fl.us
Angela Cregger 5 Pasco Pasco High School acregger@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stefanie Parry 5 Pasco Pasco High School sparry@pasco.k12.fl.us
Renee Carpenter 5 Pasco Pasco Middle School ryoungca@pasco.k12.fl.us
Jessica Sjolander 5 Pasco Pasco Middle School jdgentry@pasco.k12.fl.us
Melissa Thompson 5 Pasco Pasco Middle School rthompso@pasco.k12.fl.us
Audra Skinner 5 Pasco Pine View Middle School askinner@pasco.k12.fl.us
Jessica Reagan 5 Pasco R.B. Stewart Middle jreagan@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stephanie Benson 5 Pasco Thomas E Weightman Middle School svbenson@pasco.k12.fl.us
Erin Farquhar 5 Pasco Wesley Chapel High School efarquha@pasco.k12.fl.us
LeAnne John 5 Pasco Zephyrhills High School leannemrf99@aol.com
Renee Young-Carpenter 5 Pasco Zephyrhills High School ryoungca@pasco.k12.fl.us
Tony Atherholt 5 Pinellas Countryside High School atherholtm@pcsb.org
Eduardo Carvajal 5 Pinellas Richard O. Jacobson Technical High School carvajaltinaj@pcsb.org
Kelsey Karp 5 Pinellas Richard O. Jacobson Technical High School karpk@pcsb.org
Jennifer Renner 5 Pinellas Tarpon Springs High School jrenner1013@gmail.com
David Gwatney 5 Sarasota McIntosh Middle School david.gwatney@sarasotacountyschools.net
Marcus Stafford 5 Sarasota Sarasota High School marcus.stafford@sarasotacountyschools.net
Randy Thies 5 Sarasota Suncoast Technical College randall.thies@sarasotacountyschools.net
Amanda Mortimer 6 Broward Coral Springs High School amanda.mortimer@browardschools.com
Adrian Carter 6 Broward Cross Creek adrain.l.carter@browardschools.com
Vincent Newman 6 Broward McArthur High School vincent.newman@browardschools.com
Tracey Washington 6 Broward Miramar High School tracey.washington@browardschools.com
James English 6 Broward Plantation High School james.english@browardschools.com
Benjamin Leatherman 6 Broward South Plantation High School benjamin.leatherman@browardschools.com
Tara Terrible 6 Broward West Broward High School tara.terribile@browardschools.com
Brett Williams 6 Broward Western High School brett.williams@browardschools.com
Matt Chappell 6 Collier Everglades City School chpp4@collierschools.com
James Sharpe 6 Glades Moore Haven Middle-High School james.sharpe@glades-schools.org
Katharine McWhorter 6 Hendry Clewiston Christian School kmcwhorter@clewistonchristian.org
Kari Gatyask 6 Hendry Clewiston High School gatyask@hendry-schools.net
Jenne Goffe 6 Hendry Clewiston High School goffej@hendry-schools.net
Ben Randolph 6 Hendry Clewiston High School randolph_ben@yahoo.com
Jessica McGee 6 Hendry Clewiston Middle School mcgeej@hendry-schools.net
Jessica Fisher 6 Hendry Labelle High School fisherj@hendry-schools.net
Shelby Ball 6 Highlands Avon Park High School balls@highlands.k12.fl.us
Megan Foster 6 Highlands Avon Park High School fosterm1@highlands.k12.fl.us
Gary Dressel 6 Highlands Avon Park High School dresselg@highlands.k12.fl.us
Johanna Rey 6 Highlands Avon Park Middle School reyj@highlands.k12.fl.us
Jara Ann Corson 6 Highlands Hill Gustat Middle School corsonj@highlands.k12.fl.us
Phillip Cosby 6 Highlands Hill Gustat Middle School cosbyP@highlands.k12.fl.us
Kayla  Precott 6 Highlands Lake Placid High School prescotk@highlands.k12.fl.us
Katherine Fernandez 6 Highlands Sebring High School fernandk@highlands.k12.fl.us
Krystal Dombroski 6 Highlands Sebring High School dombrosk@highlands.k12.fl.us
Callie Maddox 6 Highlands Sebring Middle School maddoxc@highlands.k12.fl.us
Lindsey Dolan 6 Martin Murray Middle School dolanl@martinschools.org
Wendy Schepman 6 Martin South Fork High School schepmw@martinschools.org
Derrick Crum 6 Martin South Fork High School crumd@martinschools.org
Stacy  Reddish 6 Martin South Fork High School reddiss@martinschools.org
Krista Antioch 6 Miami-Dade Coconut Palm K8 Academy kantoncich@dadeschools.net
Nyree Washington 6 Miami-Dade Coral Reef High School nywash@bellsouth.net
Yleana Escobar 6 Miami-Dade Felix Varela Senior High yescobar@dadeschools.net
Selene Castillo 6 Miami-Dade Hialeah Gardens High School castilos@dadeschools.net
Ashley Algaze 6 Miami-Dade Hialeah Gardens Middle School aalgaze@dadeschools.net
Yvette Rodriguez 6 Miami-Dade Hialeah Gardens Middle School yrodriguez3@dadeschools.net
Adewale Alonge 6 Miami-Dade Homestead Middle alongeaj@dadeschools.net
Marcela Caminos 6 Miami-Dade J. C. Bermudez High School mcaminos@dadeschools.net
Laura Sandoval 6 Miami-Dade John A. Ferguson Senior High lsandoval@dadeschools.net
Marc Gauthier 6 Miami-Dade John. F. Kennedy Middle School  gauthier@dadeschools.net
Wayne Worthley 6 Miami-Dade Redland Middle School wworthley@dadeschools.net
Atisha Jackson 6 Miami-Dade Robert Morgan Educational Center ajackson290427@dadeschools.net
Wendy Mesa 6 Miami-Dade Robert Morgan Educational Center mesaw79@gmail.com
Robby Cox 6 Miami-Dade South Dade Senior High robbycox@dadeschools.net
Steve Greer 6 Miami-Dade South Dade Senior High sgreer@dadeschools.net
Monica Mejia 6 Miami-Dade TERRA Environmental Research Institute mmejia6@dadeschools.net
Ashli Jay 6 Miami-Dade William Turner Technical Arts High ajay@dadeschools.net
Everal Miller 6 Miami-Dade William Turner Technical Arts High everal@dadeschools.net
Brian Dryden 6 Okeechobee Okeechobee High School drydenb@okee.k12.fl.us
Jared Prescott 6 Okeechobee Okeechobee High School jared.prescott@okee.k12.fl.us
Clint Thompson 6 Okeechobee Okeechobee High School clinton.thompson@okee.k12.fl.us
Brian Trimble 6 Okeechobee Osceola Middle trimbleb@okee.k12.fl.us
Calvin Mills 6 Okeechobee Yearling Middle School millsc@okee.k12.fl.us
Amanda Orsenigo 6 Palm Beach Glades Central Community Hs mari.orsenigo@palmbeachschools.org
Jessica Radcliffe 6 Palm Beach Glades Day School jradcliffe@gladesdayschool.com
Scott Ciliento 6 Palm Beach Jupiter Community High School scott.ciliento@palmbeachschools.org
Carolee Ellison 6 Palm Beach South Tech Academy carolee.ellison@pbcharterschools.org
Kristen Newell 6 St. Lucie Allapattah Flats K-8 kristen.newell@stlucieschools.org
Jenna  Blankenbaker 6 St. Lucie Ft. Pierce Westwood Academy  jenna.blankenbaker@stlucieschools.org
Kristen Wilson   Leon Florida State University Schools kwilson@fsu.edu 
Stacey Bell     Florida Virtual School sbell@flvs.net